22. kolo, So 15.6.2024 15:00
TJ Sokol Lukavice2
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..0
21. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..1
TJ Baník Vamberk A5
20. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.2
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..3
19. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..2
AFK Častolovice A4
18. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 17:00
FK Kostelec n.O. B3
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..1
17. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..2
TJ Velešov Doudleby n...3
16. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí ..1
15. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 17:00
Lokomotiva Borohrádek ..2
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..1
14. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:15
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..3
SK Dobruška B1
13. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 17:00
SK Albrechtice nad Orl..3
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..1
2. kolo, So 17.08 17:00
FC Zdelov 1963
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
3. kolo, Ne 25.08 17:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
TJ Baník Vamberk A
4. kolo, Ne 01.09 17:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
SK Dobruška B
5. kolo, Ne 08.09 17:00
SK Albrechtice nad Orl..
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
6. kolo, Ne 15.09 17:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
AFK Častolovice A
7. kolo, Ne 22.09 16:30
TJ Sokol Lípa n.O.
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
8. kolo, Ne 29.09 16:30
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
Lokomotiva Borohrádek ..
9. kolo, Ne 06.10 16:00
TJ Sokol Lukavice
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
10. kolo, Ne 13.10 15:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
SK Solnice B
11. kolo, So 19.10 15:30
TJ Velešov Doudleby n...
TJ Sokol Černíkovice ..
18. kolo, So 10.6.2017 17:00
FC Roveň4
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..2
17. kolo, Ne 4.6.2017 17:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..3
Spartak Opočno "B"0
16. kolo, Ne 28.5.2017 17:00
TJ Velešov Doudleby n...8
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..1
15. kolo, So 20.5.2017 17:00
Sokol Voděrady1
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..5
14. kolo, Ne 14.5.2017 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..4
Sokol Slatina nad Zdob..4PP
13. kolo, So 6.5.2017 17:00
SK Dobré6
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..1
12. kolo, Ne 30.4.2017 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..0
SK Dobruška B2
11. kolo, So 22.4.2017 17:00
FO Křovice1
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..2PP
10. kolo, Ne 16.4.2017 17:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..3
TJ Baník Vamberk "B"1
1. kolo, Ne 16.10.2016 16:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..1
FC Roveň3
2. kolo, So 17.08 17:00
Olešnice v O.h.
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
3. kolo, Ne 25.08 13:30
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
Sokol Javornice B
4. kolo, Ne 01.09 13:30
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
FC České Meziříčí B..
5. kolo, Ne 08.09 17:00
SK Přepychy B
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
6. kolo, Ne 15.09 13:30
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
Sokol Slatina nad Zdob..
7. kolo, Ne 22.09 16:30
SK Dobré
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
8. kolo, Ne 29.09 13:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
Lokomotiva Borohrádek ..
9. kolo, So 05.10 16:00
TJ Čermná n.O.
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
10. kolo, Ne 13.10 11:30
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
Kostelecká Lhota B
11. kolo, So 19.10 15:30
1.FC Rokytnice v O.h.
TJ Sokol Černíkovice B..
17. kolo, Ne 16.6.2024 13:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..2
TJ Sokol Stěžery4
16. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 17:30
FK Černilov3
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..0
15. kolo, Ne 2.6.2024 13:30
SK Červený Kostelec1
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..1
28. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 13:30
SK Třebechovice pod Or..1
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..3
25. kolo, Pá 24.5.2024 18:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..6
Železnice/Valdice0
27. kolo, Ne 19.5.2024 13:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..1
Nová Paka/Stará Paka3
26. kolo, So 11.5.2024 14:15
Č.Meziříčí/Nové Město ..1
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..1
24. kolo, So 27.4.2024 14:00
TJ Sokol Stěžery2
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..0
23. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 13:30
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..1
FK Černilov0
22. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 13:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..0
SK Červený Kostelec0
2. kolo, So 17.08 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
Dobruška/Opočno
3. kolo, So 24.08 13:15
Spartak Police n.M.
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
4. kolo, So 31.08 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
Slavia Hradec Králové ..
5. kolo, Ne 08.09 14:30
TJ Slavoj Předměřice n..
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
6. kolo, So 14.09 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
Smiřice/Černilov
7. kolo, Ne 22.09 09:30
TJ Zábrodí/Velké Poříč..
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
8. kolo, So 28.09 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
Vysoká n.L./Nový HK
9. kolo, So 05.10 09:30
FC Spartak Rychnov nad..
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
10. kolo, So 12.10 12:30
TJ Sokol Třebeš
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
11. kolo, So 19.10 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
MFK Nové Město nad Met..
13. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..12
FK Jaroměř1
12. kolo, So 8.6.2024 14:15
SK Úpice/TJ Rtyně1
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..5
11. kolo, So 1.6.2024 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..0
Chlumec n.C/RMSK Cidli..0
10. kolo, Ne 26.5.2024 10:00
Nový HK/Vysoká n.L1
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..3
9. kolo, So 18.5.2024 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..4
SK Jičín0
8. kolo, Ne 12.5.2024 12:15
FC Vrchlabí1
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..1
7. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..5
SK Třebechovice pod Or..0
6. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:00
Dobruška/Opočno0
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..4
5. kolo, So 20.4.2024 14:30
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..8
TJ Zábrodí/Velké Poříč..1
4. kolo, So 13.4.2024 13:30
SK Červený Kostelec1
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..8
2. kolo, So 17.08 10:00
TJ Slovan Broumov
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
3. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
FC Spartak Rychnov nad..
4. kolo, Ne 01.09 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
Dobruška/Opočno
5. kolo, Ne 08.09 11:00
TJ Malšova Lhota
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
6. kolo, Ne 15.09 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
Spartak Police n.M.
7. kolo, So 21.09 12:30
SK Česká Skalice
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
8. kolo, Ne 29.09 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
SK Týniště nad Orlicí..
9. kolo, So 05.10 13:30
Třebechovice/Černilov..
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
10. kolo, So 12.10 10:30
Kostelec/Častolovice
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
11. kolo, Ne 20.10 10:00
TJ Sokol Černíkovice/S..
TJ Slovan Broumov
17. kolo, Ne 16.6.2024 13:00
Dorost Čer./Sol.2
TJ Sokol Stěžery4
22. kolo, So 15.6.2024 15:00
TJ Sokol Lukavice2
Muži A0
13. kolo, So 15.6.2024 10:00
Starší žáci Čer./Sol.12
FK Jaroměř1
16. kolo, Čt 13.6.2024 17:30
FK Černilov3
Dorost Čer./Sol.0
13. kolo, St 12.6.2024 17:00
Starší žáci Čer/Sol5
FC České Meziříčí..2
21. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 17:00
Muži A1
TJ Baník Vamberk A5
9. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 09:00
Starší přípravka3
Rokytnice v O.h.4
9. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 09:00
SK Přepychy A1
Starší přípravka18
10. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 09:00
Mladší žáci1
Dobruška/Opočno5
10. kolo, Ne 9.6.2024 09:00
Mladší žáci0
FC Spartak Rychnov nad..4
2. kolo, So 17.08 10:00
Dorost Čer./Sol.
Dobruška/Opočno
2. kolo, So 17.08 10:00
TJ Slovan Broumov
Starší žáci Čer./Sol.
2. kolo, So 17.08 17:00
FC Zdelov 1963
Muži A
2. kolo, So 17.08 17:00
Olešnice v O.h.
Muži B
3. kolo, So 24.08 13:15
Spartak Police n.M.
Dorost Čer./Sol.
3. kolo, Ne 25.08 10:00
Starší žáci Čer./Sol.
FC Spartak Rychnov nad..
3. kolo, Ne 25.08 13:30
Muži B
Sokol Javornice B
3. kolo, Ne 25.08 17:00
Muži A
TJ Baník Vamberk A
4. kolo, So 31.08 10:00
Dorost Čer./Sol.
Slavia Hradec Králové ..
4. kolo, Ne 01.09 10:00
Starší žáci Čer./Sol.
Dobruška/Opočno
Úvod / Březen 2024
1. | TJ Sokol Černíkovice A | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FK Kostelec n.O. B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ Velešov Doudleby n.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SK Solnice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Lukavice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Lokomotiva Borohrádek A | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | AFK Častolovice A | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SK Albrechtice nad.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Dobruška B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FC Zdelov 1963 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Baník Vamberk A | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Sokol Černíkovice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Sokol Javornice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FC Labuť Rychnov n.K. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | Kostelecká Lhota B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Čermná n.O. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Lokomotiva Borohrádek B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Dobré | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Sokol Slatina nad.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SK Přepychy B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FC České Meziříčí B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | Olešnice v O.h. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | 1.FC Rokytnice v O.h. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Sokol Černíkovice.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Vysoká n.L./Nový HK | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ Slavoj Předměřice.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Zábrodí/Velké Poříčí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | Smiřice/Černilov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | TJ Sokol Třebeš | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | Provodov/Náchod B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | MFK Nové Město nad.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | Dobruška/Opočno | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | Spartak Police n.M. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FC Spartak Rychnov.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | Slavia Hradec Králové B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Sokol Černíkovice.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Kostelec/Častolovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | Třebechovice/Černilov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Česká Skalice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | Spartak Police n.M. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Malšova Lhota | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Dobruška/Opočno | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | TJ Slovan Broumov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FC Spartak Rychnov.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Počet návštěv: 38353
Posledních 30 dnů: 271 | Posledních 7 dnů: 84 | Poslední den: 7
© 2024 TJ Sokol Černíkovice, z.s. | Všechna práva vyhrazena | michorka@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz